Gilberto Silva – 45 pontos
Porto 0x2 Náutico, Petrolina 1x1 Belo Jardim, Serra Talhada 3x1 Ypiranga, Pesqueira 1x0 Chã Grande
Anderson Melo – 30 pontos
Serra Talhada 2x2 Ypiranga, Pesqueira 1x1 Chã Grande, Petrolina 1x0 Belo Jardim
Zé Antônio de Melo – 29 pontos
Porto 0x2 Náutico, Petrolina 1x2 Belo Jardim, Serra Talhada 2x0 Ypiranga, Pesqueira 0x0 Chã Grande
Gilvan Camaleão – 29 pontos
Porto 0x2 Náutico, Petrolina 1x0 Belo Jardim, Serra Talhada 2x0 Ypiranga, Pesqueira 1x1 Chã Grande
Lourival Ferreira – 28 pontos
Porto 1x3 Náutico, Petrolina 1x1 Belo Jardim, Serra Talhada 1x1 Ypiranga, Pesqueira 2x0 Chã Grande
Ernesto Maia – 28 pontos

Porto 0x2 Náutico, Petrolina 2x1 Belo Jardim, Serra Talhada 2x0 Ypiranga, Pesqueira 2x1 Chã Grande
Edmilson Menino – 25 pontos
Petrolina 2x1 Belo Jardim, Porto 1x1 Náutico, Serra Talhada 2x0 Ypiranga, Pesqueira 1x0 Chã Grande
Wellygton Feitosa – 25 pontos
Porto 0x2 Náutico, Petrolina 1x1 Belo Jardim, Serra Talhada 2x0 Ypiranga, Pesqueira 2x0 Chã Grande 
Pedro Felipe – 24 pontos
Porto 1x2 Náutico, Petrolina 1x1 Belo Jardim, Serra Talhada 2x0 Ypiranga, Pesqueira 1x1 Chã Grande
José Roberval – 22 pontos
Porto 1x2 Náutico, Petrolina 2x0 Belo Jardim, Serra Talhada 0x1 Ypiranga, Pesqueira 3x1 Chã Grande
Hideraldo Abrantes – 22 pontos
Porto 1x1 Náutico, Petrolina 2x1 Belo Jardim, Serra Talhada 1x2 Ypiranga, Pesqueira 2x0 Chã Grande
Edson Alves – 19 pontos
Porto 0x2 Náutico, Petrolina 1x0 Belo Jardim, Serra Talhada 2x1 Ypiranga, Pesqueira 2x0 Chã Grande
Ricardo Gomes – 19 pontos
Petrolina 1x0 Belo Jardim, Serra Talhada 1x2 Ypiranga, Pesqueira 2x1 Chã Grande, Porto 0x2 Náutico
Geraldo Moura – 19 pontos
Edinaldo Souza – 18 pontos
Janielson – 18 pontos
Porto 1x3 Náutico, Petrolina 1x1 Belo Jardim, Pesqueira 1x0 Chã Grande, Serra Talhada 2x0 Ypiranga 
Cláudio Higino – 16 pontos
Porto 0x2 Náutico, Petrolina 1x0 Belo Jardim, Serra Talhada 1x1 Ypiranga, Pesqueira 2x2 Chã Grande
Matheus Menino – 17 pontos
Petrolina 1x1 Belo Jardim, Porto 0x2 Náutico, Serra Talhada 1x2 Ypiranga, Pesqueira 1x1 Chã Grande
Billu Tetéu – 17 pontos
Porto 1x2 Náutico, Petrolina 0x2 B. Jardim, S. Talhada 2x1 Ypiranga, Pesqueira 1x0 Chã Grande
Josenaldo Nascimento – 14 pontos
Luciano Bezerra – 12 pontos
Porto 0x2 Náutico, Petrolina 1x0 Belo Jardim, Serra Talhada 0x1 Ypiranga, Pesqueira 0x1 Chã Grande
Danilo Cordeiro (Pitoco) – 12 pontos
Porto 2x3 Náutico, Petrolina 0x0 Belo Jardim, Serra Talhada 2x1 Ypiranga, Pesqueira 2x2 Chã Grande
Mário Junior – 11 pontos
Elivaldo Araújo – 09 pontos
Porto 0x2 Náutico, Petrolina 1x1 Belo Jardim, Serra Talhada 2x1 Ypiranga, Pesqueira 0x1 Chã Grande
José Américo – 09 pontos
Porto 1x3 Náutico, Petrolina 2x0 Belo Jardim, Serra Talhada 0x1 Ypiranga, Pesqueira 1x1 Chã Grande
José Fagner – 09 pontos
Walter Miro – 09 pontos
Porto 1x3 Náutico, Petrolina 2x1 Belo Jardim, Serra Talhada 1x1 Ypiranga, Pesqueira 1x0 Chã Grande
Neydson Eduardo – 08 pontos
Tiago Caetano – 08 pontos
Helinho Aragão – 08 pontos
Pablo Ricardo – 06 pontos
Junior Costa – 06 pontos
Fabio Cavalcante – 00 pontos

Por Emanoel Glicério | Marcadores:

0 comentários: