Ernesto Maia – 97 pontos
Sport 2x0 Belo Jardim, Náutico 2x1 Ypiranga, Salgueiro 2x1 Central, Pesqueira 2x1 Chã Grande, Petrolina 2x1 Serra Talhada, Porto 1x2 Santa Cruz
Anderson Melo – 95 pontos
Náutico 1x2 Ypiranga, Salgueiro 1x0 Central, Sport 2x0 Belo Jardim, Pesqueira 0x0 Chã Grande, Petrolina 1x1 Serra Talhada, Porto 1x3 Santa Cruz
Geraldo Moura – 90 pontos
Sport 3x0 Belo Jardim, Salgueiro 1x0 Central, Pesqueira 1x0 Chá Grande, Petrolina 0x1 Serra Talhada, Porto 0x3 Santa Cruz, Náutico 2x1 Ypiranga
Cláudio Higino – 88 pontos
Náutico 2x1 Ypiranga, Salgueiro 2x2 Central, Sport 2x0 Belo Jardim, Pesqueira 2x1 Chã Grande, Petrolina 1x1 Serra Talhada, Porto 0x2 Santa Cruz
Edmilson Menino – 88 pontos
Náutico 2x1 Ypiranga, Salgueiro 2x1 Central, Sport 4x1 Belo Jardim, Pesqueira 2x1 Chã Grande, Petrolina 1x0 Serra Talhada, Porto 1x2 Santa Cruz
Gilberto Silva – 88 pontos
Sport 3x1 Belo Jardim, Salgueiro 3x1 Central, Pesqueira 1x1 Chã Grande, Petrolina 1x2 Serra Talhada, Porto 0x3 Santa Cruz, Náutico 2x1 Ypiranga
Hideraldo Abrantes – 84 pontos
Náutico 1x1 Ypiranga, Sport 2x0 Belo Jardim, Salgueiro 2x1 Central, Pesqueira 1x1 Chã Grande, Petrolina 2x1 Serra Talhada, Porto 1x2 Santa Cruz
Luciano Bezerra –83 pontos
Náutico 1x1 Ypiranga, Salgueiro 1x0 Central, Sport 2x0 Belo Jardim, Pesqueira 2x1 Chã Grande, Petrolina 1x1 Serra Talhada, Porto 1x2 Santa Cruz
Gilvan Camaleão – 82 pontos
Sport 3x1 Belo Jardim, Salgueiro 2x2 Central, Pesqueira 3x1 Chã Grande, Petrolina 3x1 Serra Talhada, Porto 1x3 Santa Cruz, Náutico 2x2 Ypiranga
Zé Antônio de Melo – 82 pontos
Ricardo Gomes – 80 pontos
Sport 5x1 Belo Jardim, Salgueiro 3x0 Central, Pesqueira 2x1 Chã Grande, Petrolina 2x1 Serra Talhada, Porto 1x3 Santa Cruz, Náutico 2x2 Ypiranga
Lourival Ferreira – 80 pontos
Sport 4x0 Belo Jardim, Salgueiro 2x0 Central, Pesqueira 1x1 Chã Grande, Petrolina 1x0 Serra Talhada, Porto 1x2 Santa Cruz, Náutico 1x0 Ypiranga
Jefferson Lulu – 76 Pontos
Sport 4x1 Belo Jardim, Salgueiro 3x1 Central, Pesqueira 2x1 Chã Grande, Petrolina 2x3 Serra Talhada, Porto 1x3 Santa Cruz, Náutico 2x2 Ypiranga
Edson Alves – 76 pontos
Sport 3x0 Belo Jardim, Salgueiro 2x1 Central, Pesqueira 1x0 Chã Grande, Petrolina 1x1 Serra Talhada, Porto 1x2 Santa Cruz, Náutico 2x0 Ypiranga
Walter Miro – 76 pontos
Salgueiro 2x0 Central, Sport 3x1 Belo Jardim, Pesqueira 2x1 Chã Grande, Petrolina 1x3 Serra Talhada, Porto 1x2 Santa Cruz, Náutico 2x2 Ypiranga
Pedro Felipe – 73 pontos
Sport 2x0 Belo Jardim, Salgueiro 1x0 Central, Pesqueira 1x0 Chã Grande, Petrolina 2x1 Serra Talhada, Porto 1x1 Santa Cruz, Náutico 2x1 Ypiranga
Neydson Eduardo – 72 pontos
Sport 4x1 Belo Jardim, Salgueiro 2x1 Central, Pesqueira 2x0 Chã Grande, Petrolina 1x2 Serra Talhada, Porto 1x1 Santa Cruz, Náutico 4x0 Ypiranga
Wellygton Feitosa – 70 pontos
Sport 3x0 Belo Jardim, Salgueiro 2x0 Central, Pesqueira 2x1 Chã Grande, Petrolina 1x1 Serra Talhada, Porto 2x2 Santa Cruz, Náutico 2x0 Ypiranga
Elivaldo Araújo – 66 pontos
Salgueiro 2x0 Central, Náutico 1x1 Ypiranga, Pesqueira 2x2 Chã Grande, Porto 1x2 Santa Cruz, Petrolina 0x1 Serra Talhada
Tiago Caetano – 60 pontos
José Fagner – 55 pontos
Sport 2x0 Belo Jardim, Salgueiro 1x1 Central, Pesqueira 2x2 Chã Grande, Petrolina 2x1 Serra Talhada, Porto 1x2 Santa Cruz, Náutico 2x1 Ypiranga
Danilo Cordeiro (Pitoco) – 55 pontos
Sport 2x1 Belo Jardim, Salgueiro 1x3 Central, Pesqueira 1x0 Chã Grande, Petrolina 1x2 Serra Talhada, Porto 0x2 Santa Cruz, Náutico 2x2 Ypiranga
Janielson – 52 pontos
Salgueiro 2x1 Central, Pesqueira 1x0 Chã Grande, Petrolina 1x2 Serra Talhada, Porto 0x2 Santa Cruz, Náutico 2x0 Ypiranga
Billu Tetéu – 52 pontos
José Roberval – 51 pontos
Sport 3x0 Belo Jardim, Salgueiro 1x1 Central, Pesqueira 3x1 Chã Grande, Petrolina 0x1 Serra Tralhada, Porto 0x2 Santa Cruz, Náutico 2x2 Ypiranga
José Américo – 47 pontos
Edinaldo Souza – 35 pontos
Victor Botelho – 33 pontos
Fabio Cavalcante – 32 pontos
Sport 4x0 Belo Jardim, Náutico 2x2 Ypiranga, Porto 1x3 Santa Cruz, Salgueiro 2x1 Central, Petrolina 2x2 Serra Talhada, Pesqueira 1x1 chã grande
Júlio Feitosa – 00 pontos
Náutico 2x1 Ypiranga, Salgueiro 1x0 Central, Sport 3x0 Belo Jardim, Pesqueira 2x1 Chã Grande, Petrolina 3x1 Serra Talhada, Porto 1x3 Santa Cruz

Por Emanoel Glicério |

0 comentários: